LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I

Form D filings with the SEC list LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I with one filing. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I

Form D filings with the SEC list LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I with one filing. The entity is recorded as a Director for Fiat Ventures Master Series I. The filing lists the industry group as Pooled Investment Fund. The issuer address on file is San Francisco. The total offering amount disclosed is $150,000, with a minimum investment accepted of $10,000. The offering is named Splitero Series B SPV, a series of Fiat Ventures Master Series I LLC.

LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I at a glance

Role
Director
Also known as
Fiat Ventures Master Series I
Location
San Francisco
Investor type
Venture Capital

Frequently asked about LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I

What does LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I at Fiat Ventures Master Series I (San Francisco). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I?
We have no verified contact route on file for LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I headquartered?
LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I is based in San Francisco.

This profile is part of the StartupFundraising firm database: focus, portfolio history, disclosed location and contact routes, refreshed as new filings and rounds are ingested. Founders use it to check fit before reaching out and to find investors in San Francisco.

Investors similar to LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I (20)

Browse related investor lists (2)

Compare LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I (8)

Investors like LLC Fiat Ventures SPV Manager I · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database