SCV WB Holdings

Form D filings with the SEC list SCV WB Holdings as a promoter for WESTBRIDGE CROSSOVER TRANCHE VI. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About SCV WB Holdings

Form D filings with the SEC list SCV WB Holdings as a promoter for WESTBRIDGE CROSSOVER TRANCHE VI. The entity is associated with WESTBRIDGE CROSSOVER TRANCHE VI, which is recorded as a Pooled Investment Fund. SCV WB Holdings has one Form D filing on record, which lists the issuer address as Grand Cayman.

SCV WB Holdings at a glance

Role
Promoter
Also known as
Westbridge Crossover Tranche VI
Location
Grand Cayman
Investor type
Private Equity

Frequently asked about SCV WB Holdings

What does SCV WB Holdings invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for SCV WB Holdings at Westbridge Crossover Tranche VI (Grand Cayman). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact SCV WB Holdings?
We have no verified contact route on file for SCV WB Holdings. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is SCV WB Holdings headquartered?
SCV WB Holdings is based in Grand Cayman.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in Grand Cayman.

Investors similar to SCV WB Holdings (40)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare SCV WB Holdings (8)

Investors like SCV WB Holdings · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database