Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS

Form D filings with the SEC list Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS as a promoter for the offering Metropolis. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS

Form D filings with the SEC list Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS as a promoter for the offering Metropolis Co-Investment SCSp. The associated organization is Metropolis Co-Investment. The issuer address on file is Grand Duchy of Luxembourg. The industry group for this offering is Pooled Investment Fund. There is one Form D filing on record for this entity.

Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS at a glance

Role
Promoter
Also known as
Metropolis Co-Investment
Location
Grand Duchy of Luxembourg
Investor type
Private Equity

Frequently asked about Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS

What does Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS at Metropolis Co-Investment (Grand Duchy of Luxembourg). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS?
We have no verified contact route on file for Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS headquartered?
Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS is based in Grand Duchy of Luxembourg.

StartupFundraising tracks this firm record from SEC filings and announced rounds, updating focus, location and portfolio history as new data lands. Use it to gauge fit before an outreach, then widen the search to investors in Grand Duchy of Luxembourg.

Investors similar to Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS (40)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS (8)

Investors like Trill Impact (GP) NAIF SCS · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database