Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC

Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC is listed as Executive Officer at Yedid Advantage Fund. Location on record: Miami Beach. See contact routes.

About Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC

Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC is listed as Executive Officer at Yedid Advantage Fund. Location on record: Miami Beach. This profile is categorized as Individual/Angel. A website link held for this profile could not be confirmed as belonging to it, so no website content is used here. The details above are limited to the fields held in this database as of August 9, 2026.

Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Yedid Advantage Fund
Location
Miami Beach
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC

What does Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC at Yedid Advantage Fund (Miami Beach). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC?
Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC's published profile links (website, LinkedIn or X where available) are listed on the StartupFundraising.com investor profile.
Where is Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC headquartered?
Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC is based in Miami Beach.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in Miami Beach.

Investors similar to Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (2)

Compare Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC (8)

Investors like Yedid Capital Advisors, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database