Kig Gp, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list KIG GP, LLC as an executive officer for OTX Investment Fund. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Kig Gp, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list KIG GP, LLC as an executive officer for OTX Investment Fund. The entity has one Form D filing on record, which is for the offering OTX Investment Fund, L.P. This offering is categorized under the Pooled Investment Fund industry group. The minimum investment accepted for this offering is $100,000. The issuer's address on file is Key Biscayne.

Kig Gp, LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
OTX Investment Fund
Location
Key Biscayne
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Kig Gp, LLC

What does Kig Gp, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Kig Gp, LLC at OTX Investment Fund (Key Biscayne). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Kig Gp, LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Kig Gp, LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Kig Gp, LLC headquartered?
Kig Gp, LLC is based in Key Biscayne.

StartupFundraising tracks this firm record from SEC filings and announced rounds, updating focus, location and portfolio history as new data lands. Use it to gauge fit before an outreach, then widen the search to investors in Key Biscayne.

Investors similar to Kig Gp, LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Kig Gp, LLC (8)

Investors like Kig Gp, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database