Nikos Capital Managment, LLC

Nikos Capital Managment, LLC (Palm City) — Form D filings with the SEC list Nikos Capital Management. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Nikos Capital Managment, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Nikos Capital Management, LLC as a director for Nikos Capital Fund. One Form D filing is on record for Nikos Capital Management, LLC, which lists Nikos Capital Fund, LP as an offering. The issuer address on file is Palm City, and the SEC industry group is Pooled Investment Fund. The minimum investment accepted is $100,000.

Nikos Capital Managment, LLC at a glance

Role
Director
Also known as
Nikos Capital Fund
Location
Palm City
Investor type
Venture Capital

Frequently asked about Nikos Capital Managment, LLC

What does Nikos Capital Managment, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Nikos Capital Managment, LLC at Nikos Capital Fund (Palm City). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Nikos Capital Managment, LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Nikos Capital Managment, LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Nikos Capital Managment, LLC headquartered?
Nikos Capital Managment, LLC is based in Palm City.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in Palm City.

Investors similar to Nikos Capital Managment, LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Nikos Capital Managment, LLC (8)

Investors like Nikos Capital Managment, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database