Nina Fitzpatrick

Form D filings with the SEC list Nina Fitzpatrick as a director of MAP 850 SP. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Nina Fitzpatrick

Form D filings with the SEC list Nina Fitzpatrick as a director of MAP 850 SP, a segregated portfolio of MAP Institutional SPC. This entity is categorized under the Pooled Investment Fund industry group. The minimum investment accepted for the offering "MAP 850 SP, a segregated portfolio of MAP Institutional SPC" is $100,000. The issuer's address on file is Palm Beach Gardens.

Nina Fitzpatrick at a glance

Role
Director
Also known as
MAP 850 SP, a segregated portfolio of MAP Institutional SPC
Location
Palm Beach Gardens
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Nina Fitzpatrick

What does Nina Fitzpatrick invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Nina Fitzpatrick at MAP 850 SP, a segregated portfolio of MAP Institutional SPC (Palm Beach Gardens). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Nina Fitzpatrick?
We have no verified contact route on file for Nina Fitzpatrick. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Nina Fitzpatrick headquartered?
Nina Fitzpatrick is based in Palm Beach Gardens.

Every field above is read from the StartupFundraising firm directory — disclosed location, recorded investments and stated focus — and re-checked as filings arrive. Founders pair it with investors in Palm Beach Gardens when building a target list.

Investors similar to Nina Fitzpatrick (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Nina Fitzpatrick (8)

Investors like Nina Fitzpatrick · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database