Bakers Creek Management LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Bakers Creek Management LLC as an executive officer for. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Bakers Creek Management LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Bakers Creek Management LLC as an executive officer for the associated organization Liberty - NFP VII. One Form D filing is on record, for the offering Liberty - NFP VII LLC. This offering is categorized under the Pooled Investment Fund industry group. The total offering amount disclosed is $3,397,152, with a minimum investment accepted of $100,000. The issuer's address on file is Houston.

Bakers Creek Management LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Liberty - NFP VII
Location
Houston
Investor type
Private Equity

Frequently asked about Bakers Creek Management LLC

What does Bakers Creek Management LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Bakers Creek Management LLC at Liberty - NFP VII (Houston). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Bakers Creek Management LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Bakers Creek Management LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Bakers Creek Management LLC headquartered?
Bakers Creek Management LLC is based in Houston.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in Houston.

Investors similar to Bakers Creek Management LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Bakers Creek Management LLC (8)

Investors like Bakers Creek Management LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database