Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC as a director for the associated organization. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC as a director for the associated organization Cosmic 20241. One Form D filing is on record, for the offering Cosmic 20241, L.P. The SEC industry group for this offering is Pooled Investment Fund. The total offering amount disclosed is $11,000,000. The issuer's address on file is West Hollywood, United States.

Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC at a glance

Role
Director
Also known as
Cosmic 20241
Location
West Hollywood
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC

What does Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC at Cosmic 20241 (West Hollywood). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC headquartered?
Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC is based in West Hollywood.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in West Hollywood.

Investors similar to Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC (8)

Investors like Cosmic SGP 20241, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database