Darrock, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Darrock, LLC as an executive officer for Leyndell Fund. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Darrock, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Darrock, LLC as an executive officer for Leyndell Fund. One Form D filing is on record, for the offering Leyndell Fund, LP. The issuer address on file is Kadikoy. The SEC industry group for this offering is Pooled Investment Fund.

Darrock, LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Leyndell Fund
Location
Kadikoy
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Darrock, LLC

What does Darrock, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Darrock, LLC at Leyndell Fund (Kadikoy). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Darrock, LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Darrock, LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Darrock, LLC headquartered?
Darrock, LLC is based in Kadikoy.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in Kadikoy.

Investors similar to Darrock, LLC (40)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Darrock, LLC (8)

Investors like Darrock, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database