Pamlair Capital LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Pamlair Capital LLC as an executive officer of Marnell Management. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Pamlair Capital LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Pamlair Capital LLC as an executive officer of Marnell Management Offshore Fund. Pamlair Capital LLC has one Form D filing on record, for the offering Marnell Management Offshore Fund, L.P. The issuer address on file is Farmington Hills. The minimum investment accepted for this offering is $100,000. The industry group for this offering is Pooled Investment Fund.

Pamlair Capital LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Marnell Management Offshore Fund
Location
Farmington Hills
Investor type
Family Office

Frequently asked about Pamlair Capital LLC

What does Pamlair Capital LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Pamlair Capital LLC at Marnell Management Offshore Fund (Farmington Hills). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Pamlair Capital LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Pamlair Capital LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Pamlair Capital LLC headquartered?
Pamlair Capital LLC is based in Farmington Hills.

This profile is part of the StartupFundraising firm database: focus, portfolio history, disclosed location and contact routes, refreshed as new filings and rounds are ingested. Founders use it to check fit before reaching out and to find investors in Farmington Hills.

Investors similar to Pamlair Capital LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Pamlair Capital LLC (8)

Investors like Pamlair Capital LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database