Pelham S2K GP II, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Pelham S2K GP II, LLC as an executive officer of Pelham S2K SBIC II. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Pelham S2K GP II, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Pelham S2K GP II, LLC as an executive officer of Pelham S2K SBIC II. One Form D filing is on record, for the offering "Pelham S2K SBIC II, LP." This offering, categorized under the Pooled Investment Fund industry group, had a total offering amount of $86,750,000 and accepted a minimum investment of $100,000. The issuer's address on file is New York.

Pelham S2K GP II, LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Pelham S2K SBIC II
Location
New York
Investor type
Private Equity

Frequently asked about Pelham S2K GP II, LLC

What does Pelham S2K GP II, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Pelham S2K GP II, LLC at Pelham S2K SBIC II (New York). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Pelham S2K GP II, LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Pelham S2K GP II, LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Pelham S2K GP II, LLC headquartered?
Pelham S2K GP II, LLC is based in New York.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in New York.

Investors similar to Pelham S2K GP II, LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (2)

Compare Pelham S2K GP II, LLC (8)

Investors like Pelham S2K GP II, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database