Anagram Asset Management LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Anagram Asset Management LLC as an executive officer for Galileo Fund. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Anagram Asset Management LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Anagram Asset Management LLC as an executive officer for Galileo Fund I, LP. The entity is associated with one offering, Galileo Fund I, LP, which is a pooled investment fund. The total offering amount for Galileo Fund I, LP is $100,000,000. The issuer address on file is Wilmington.

Anagram Asset Management LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Galileo Fund I
Location
Wilmington
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Anagram Asset Management LLC

What does Anagram Asset Management LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Anagram Asset Management LLC at Galileo Fund I (Wilmington). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Anagram Asset Management LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Anagram Asset Management LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Anagram Asset Management LLC headquartered?
Anagram Asset Management LLC is based in Wilmington.

Every field above is read from the StartupFundraising firm directory — disclosed location, recorded investments and stated focus — and re-checked as filings arrive. Founders pair it with investors in Wilmington when building a target list.

Investors similar to Anagram Asset Management LLC (40)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Anagram Asset Management LLC (8)

Investors like Anagram Asset Management LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database