Chanland, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list CHANLAND, LLC as an executive officer of NORD EAGLE MOUNTAIN. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Chanland, LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list CHANLAND, LLC as an executive officer of NORD EAGLE MOUNTAIN. One Form D filing is on record, for the offering NORD EAGLE MOUNTAIN, LLC. The industry group for this offering is Pooled Investment Fund. The issuer address on file is San Angelo.

Chanland, LLC at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
Nord Eagle Mountain
Location
San Angelo
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about Chanland, LLC

What does Chanland, LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Chanland, LLC at Nord Eagle Mountain (San Angelo). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Chanland, LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Chanland, LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Chanland, LLC headquartered?
Chanland, LLC is based in San Angelo.

This profile is part of the StartupFundraising firm database: focus, portfolio history, disclosed location and contact routes, refreshed as new filings and rounds are ingested. Founders use it to check fit before reaching out and to find investors in San Angelo.

Investors similar to Chanland, LLC (40)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare Chanland, LLC (8)

Investors like Chanland, LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database