Golden Mean Partnership LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Golden Mean Partnership LLC as a promoter for LCB Partners Fund. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About Golden Mean Partnership LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list Golden Mean Partnership LLC as a promoter for LCB Partners Fund. Golden Mean Partnership LLC is associated with LCB Partners Fund. One Form D filing is on record, for the offering LCB Partners Fund LP. The industry group for this offering is Pooled Investment Fund. The minimum investment accepted for this offering is $10,000. The issuer address on file is New York.

Golden Mean Partnership LLC at a glance

Role
Promoter
Also known as
LCB Partners Fund
Location
New York
Investor type
Venture Capital

Frequently asked about Golden Mean Partnership LLC

What does Golden Mean Partnership LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for Golden Mean Partnership LLC at LCB Partners Fund (New York). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact Golden Mean Partnership LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for Golden Mean Partnership LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is Golden Mean Partnership LLC headquartered?
Golden Mean Partnership LLC is based in New York.

This profile is part of the StartupFundraising firm database: focus, portfolio history, disclosed location and contact routes, refreshed as new filings and rounds are ingested. Founders use it to check fit before reaching out and to find investors in New York.

Investors similar to Golden Mean Partnership LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (2)

Compare Golden Mean Partnership LLC (8)

Investors like Golden Mean Partnership LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database