LLC Proptech Fund Manager

Form D filings with the SEC list LLC PROPTECH FUND MANAGER as an entity associated with PropTech Fund II. See sector focus.

About LLC Proptech Fund Manager

Form D filings with the SEC list LLC PROPTECH FUND MANAGER as an entity associated with PropTech Fund II. The entity is recorded as an Executive Officer. One Form D filing is on record, naming PropTech Fund II, LLC. This offering is categorized under the Pooled Investment Fund industry group. The total offering amount disclosed is $5,000,000, with a minimum investment accepted of $50,000. The issuer address on file is Honolulu, Hawaii, United States.

LLC Proptech Fund Manager at a glance

Role
Executive Officer
Also known as
PropTech Fund II
Location
Honolulu
Investor type
Venture Capital

Frequently asked about LLC Proptech Fund Manager

What does LLC Proptech Fund Manager invest in?
LLC Proptech Fund Manager at PropTech Fund II (Honolulu) — sector focus: Proptech.
How do I contact LLC Proptech Fund Manager?
We have no verified contact route on file for LLC Proptech Fund Manager. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is LLC Proptech Fund Manager headquartered?
LLC Proptech Fund Manager is based in Honolulu.

Details on this firm come from filing and round data held in the StartupFundraising directory, refreshed on ingest. Founders use profiles like this one to qualify fit and to shortlist investors in Honolulu.

Investors similar to LLC Proptech Fund Manager (20)

Browse related investor lists (2)

Compare LLC Proptech Fund Manager (8)

Investors like LLC Proptech Fund Manager · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database