210 Stanton LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list 210 Stanton LLC as an investment entity. Organization, location and related investors we track.

About 210 Stanton LLC

Form D filings with the SEC list 210 Stanton LLC as an investment entity. The entity's address is in Mamaroneck, New York, United States. 210 Stanton LLC is associated with JW MERC 1, where it is recorded as a Director. The entity has one Form D filing on record, which lists JW MERC 1, LP as a named offering. The SEC industry group for this entity is Pooled Investment Fund. The EDGAR CIK for 210 Stanton LLC is 0001997380. The minimum investment accepted from any outside investor is $100,000.00. The filing indicates one related person.

210 Stanton LLC at a glance

Role
Director
Also known as
Jw Merc 1
Location
Mamaroneck
Investor type
Individual/Angel

Frequently asked about 210 Stanton LLC

What does 210 Stanton LLC invest in?
We have not verified a stated sector or stage focus for 210 Stanton LLC at Jw Merc 1 (Mamaroneck). The profile lists the organization, location and investors we track alongside them.
How do I contact 210 Stanton LLC?
We have no verified contact route on file for 210 Stanton LLC. The profile links related investors and the city and sector hubs they appear in.
Where is 210 Stanton LLC headquartered?
210 Stanton LLC is based in Mamaroneck.

StartupFundraising tracks this firm record from SEC filings and announced rounds, updating focus, location and portfolio history as new data lands. Use it to gauge fit before an outreach, then widen the search to investors in Mamaroneck.

Investors similar to 210 Stanton LLC (20)

Browse related investor lists (1)

Compare 210 Stanton LLC (8)

Investors like 210 Stanton LLC · Full investor directory · Investor access · Company funding database